Календари на любой год - Календарь.Юрец.Ру
счетчик посещений

Золотий фонд школи

Золоті меделісти нашої школи

 

 

Коренська Ірина Миколаївна 1978 - 1979 навчальний рік
Чемеріс Неля Миколаївна
Чернишов Олександр Володмирович
1980 - 1981 навчальний рік
Бегма Вадим Миколайович 1981 - 1982 навчальний рік
Баликіна Інна Олександрівна
Бубенко Олена Григорівна
Соніна Наталя Олександрівна
1982 - 1983 навчальний рік
Денисюк Інна Миколаївна 1983 - 1984 навчальний рік
Ткачова Тетяна Вікторівна
Остапенко Михайло Олександрович
Юрченко Олександр Володимирович
1984 - 1985 навчальний рік
Галенко Олена Валеріївна

Рибалко Жанна Олександрівна

Сегал Лариса Володимирівна
1985 - 1986 навчальний рік
Кондратенко Оксана Анатоліївна
Псюк Алла Євгеніївна

1986 - 1987 навчальний рік

Лиса Олена Володимирівна

Юрченко Василь Володимирович

1987 - 1988 навчальний рік
Белая Лілія Леонтіївна
Рязанцева Оксана Олександрівна
Червона Вікторія Миколаївна
1988 - 1989 навчальний рік
Ревяніна Тетяна Анатоліївна
1989 - 1990 навчальний рік
Прохорова Ірина Вікторівна
1990 - 1991 навчальний рік
Бухало Тетяна Анатоліївна 1991 - 1992 навчальний рік
Сегал Ілля Володимирович 1993 - 1994 навчальний рік
Хандролова Юлія Сергіївна
1994 - 1995 навчальний рік
Жумамуратова Надія Максетівна
Кітонін Володимир Володимирович
Молчанова Світлана Вікторівна
Щербакова Ірина Анатоліївна
1995 - 1996 навчальний рік
Калинін Сергій Олександрович
Панасюк Сергій Іванович
1996 - 1997 навчальний рік
Навроцька Валентина Анатоліївна
Шаповал Андрій Володимирович
Тихомолока Катерина Павлівна
1997 - 1998 навчальний рік
Кравченко Світлана Олександрівна
Криворучко Наталія Вікторівна
1998 - 1999 навчальний рік
Афанасьєва Анастсія В'ячеславівна
1999 - 2000 навчальний рік
Зирянова Ольга Анатоліївна
Корольова Наталія Володимирівна
2000 - 2001 навчальний рік
Бровко Денис Олександрович
Бондаренко Христина Павлівна
Козлова Надія Іванівна
Храковський Андрій Леонідович
Шульга Ганна Сергіївна
2001 - 2002 навчальний рік
Аранська Олена Вікторівна
Максименко Олена Вікторівна
Святоха Тетяна Михайлівна
2002 - 2003 навчальний рік
Іващенко Надія Юріївна
Дрібниця ірина Юріївна
Щербакова Оксана Анатоліївна
2003 - 2004 навчальний рік
Нікітіна Вікторія Вадимівна
Новічкова Дарина Миколаївна
2004 - 2005 навчальний рік
Бугаєнко Катерина Сергіївна
2006 - 2007 навчальний рік
Кулик Оксана Миколаївна
Куян Анастасія Віталіївна
Яременко Оксана Євгеніївна
2007 - 2008 навчальний рік
Тюліна Наталя Миколаївна 2008 - 2009 навчальний рік
Ботвінніков Ігор Андрійович
Максименко Юлія Юріївна
2009 - 2010 навчальний рік
Ковальова Аліса Сергіївна
Нікітіна Юлія Вадимівна
Олійник Денис Олегович
2010 - 2011 навчальний рік